Alejandra Espinoza

alejandra-espinoza7

Alejandra Espinoza is a model, actress, beauty queen and TV host who gained notoriety by wining Univision’s beauty contest, Nuestra Belleza Latina in 2007. She has since appeared on the Spanish language show El Gordo y La Flaca as a announcer and standing for La Flaca.

Birthday: March 27, 1987
Heritage: Mexican
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Currently Living In: San Ysidro, CA
Birth Name: Alejandra Espinoza Cruz
Eye Color: Dark Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5’8″
Sign: Capricorn
Measurements: ?-??-??

Videos

Alejandra at POSE 2008,

Alejandra Espinoza in Buck 15 Photo Shoot,

Alejandra showing off her domestic side on El Gordo y La Flaca,

Thanks! You've already liked this