Francesca Frigo

Francesca Frigo is a hot half Venezuelan half Italian model living in Miami. She has been selected as Playboy Playmate for August 2010.

She was born march 1986 in a small town in Venezuela and moved to Florida when she was 16 years old. She went to school for fashion design and merchandising, and now work part time and model.

Francesca Frigo
Birth Name: Angela Francesca Frigo
Birthday: March 22, 1986
Born in: Puerto de la Cruz, Venezuela
Lives in: Miami, FL
Height: 5′ 6″
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Twitter: @FrancescaFrigo
Website Francescafrigo.com

[ad#Adsense Inpost]

Thanks! You've already liked this