Lucia Tovar

luciatovar

Lucia Tovar is a Colombian glamour model who has appeared in numerous magazines, calendars and catalogs. She got her start at Hooters, but has gone on to strut her stuff for the likes of Hawaiian Tropic and Playboy.

“Colombia is the most beautiful place in the universe”

“Of course I like nice cars, but I would rather wear nice clothes instead.” – Lucia Tovar

Birthday: 12/?/1981
Birth Name: Olga Lucia Tovar
Profession: Glamor Model, Fashion and Nude Model
Heritage: Colombian
Born In: Cali, Colombia
Living In: California
Eye Color: Dark Brown
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Height: 5’5”
Weight: 110 lbs
Sign: Sagittarius
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Website: luciatovar.com/

Thanks! You've already liked this